Albo d'oro del Gran Premio della Liberazione

Aggiornato all'edizione 2015.

AnnoVincitoreSecondoTerzo
1946 Italia Gustavo Guglielmetti    
1947 Italia Spartaco Rosati    
1948 Italia Bruno Fossa    
1949 Italia Alfio Benfenati    
1950 Italia Donato Piazza    
1951 Italia Vincenzo Zucconelli    
1952 Italia Renzo Maurizi    
1953 Italia Nazareno Venturini    
1954 Italia Cleto Maule    
1955 Italia Giancarlo Ceppi    
1956 Italia Aurelio Cestari    
1957 Italia Salvatore Morucci    
1958 Italia Remo Tamagni    
1959 Italia Romeo Venturelli    
1960 Italia Aurelio Bianchi    
1961 Italia Teodoro Cerbella    
1962 Italia Antonio Toniolo    
1963 Italia Antonio Toniolo    
1964 Italia Carlo Storai    
1965 Italia Ferruccio Manza    
1966 Cecoslovacchia Jaroslav Kvapil    
1967 Italia Carlo Galazzi    
1968 Italia Attilio Rota    
1969 Italia Pietro Mingardi    
1970 Cecoslovacchia Rudolf Labus    
1971 Italia Giuseppe Maffeis    
1972 URSS Juri Osincev    
1973 URSS Ivan Trifonov    
1974 Jugoslavia Cvetko Bilic    
1975 Italia Palmiro Masciarelli    
1976 Regno Unito William Nickson    
1977 Regno Unito Bob Downs    
1978 Danimarca Henning Jörgensen    
1979 Italia Walter Delle Case    
1980 Italia Marco Cattaneo    
1981 Polonia Ivan Mitchenko    
1982 Italia Mauro Longo    
1983 Italia Claudio Golinelli    
1984 Spagna Jorge Dominguez    
1985 Italia Gianni Bugno    
1986 Paesi Bassi Mark van Orsouw    
1987 URSS Dmitrij Konyšev    
1988 Germania Ovest Bernd Groene    
1989 Polonia Joachim Halupczok    
1990 Germania Uwe Winter    
1991 Italia Andrea Solagna    
1992 Russia Vassil Davydenko    
1993 Italia Alessandro Bertolini    
1994 Danimarca Alex Petersen    
1995 Italia Paolo Valoti    
1996 Italia Davide Casarotto    
1997 Italia Cristiano Citton    
1998 Italia Roberto Savoldi    
1999 Italia Marco Zanotti    
2000 Italia Lorenzo Bernucci    
2001 Italia Alberto Loddo    
2002 Italia Andrea Sanvido    
2003 Italia Davide Garbelli    
2004 Italia Daniele Colli    
2005 Australia Chris Sutton Italia Riccardo Riccò Italia Fabio Sabatini
2006 Australia Matthew Goss Italia Manuel Belletti Italia Cristiano Fumagalli
2007 Italia Manuele Boaro Italia Mauro Finetto Australia Simon Clarke
2008 Italia Andrea Grendene Italia Nicola Galli Italia Marcello Pavarin
2009 Italia Sacha Modolo Australia Michael Matthews Italia Francesco Lasca
2010 Slovenia Jan Tratnik Australia Michael Matthews Italia Edoardo Costanzi
2011 Italia Matteo Trentin Australia Michael Hepburn Italia Sonny Colbrelli
2012 Italia Enrico Barbin Italia Andrea Fedi Italia Davide Villella
2013 Bielorussia Ilia Koševoy Australia Adam Phelan Italia Alberto Bettiol
2014 Russia Evgenij Šalunov Italia Simone Consonni Italia Liam Bertazzo
2015 Argentina Lucas Gaday Italia Simone Consonni Italia Francesco Castegnaro
2016